Mesečni eventi

2010 – Veleslalom

Pokljuka  Slike

KAŠARSKI   VELESLALOM POKLJUKA 2010

Uvrstitev Priimek in ime Kategorija Čas Zaostanek
KATEGORIJA Ž1 LETNIK 2002 IN MLAJŠI
1 SLAMNIK SARA Ž1 01:05,60  
2 HOČEVAR NEJA Ž1 01:12,32

00:06,72

3 SLAMNIK LAURA Ž1 01:15,19 00:09,59
KATEGORIJA M1 LETNIK 2002 IN MLAJŠI
1 KRISTAN DREJC M1 01:00,05  
2 TOMAŽIČ TILEN M1 01:00,23 00:00,18
3 JELOVČAN K. LIAM M1 01:07,36 00:07,31
4 PAJNTAR GAŠPER M1 01:07,84 00:07,79
5 MEKINA BLAŽ M1 01:12,96 00:12,91
6 PAJNTAR MATIC M1 01:30,51 00:30,46
7 PODLIPNIK TEVŽ M1 01:55,23 00:55,18
KATEGORIJA Ž2 LETNIK 1999 DO 2001
1 MOHORIČ HANA Ž2 00:56,03  
2 LEBEN LARA Ž2 01:01,51 00:05,48
3 MOHORIČ TARA Ž2 01:03,96 00:07,93
4 MODRIJAN PIJA Ž2 01:05,99 00:09,96
5 SIKOŠEK JANJA Ž2 01:16,23 00:20,20
KATEGORIJA M2 LETNIK 1999 DO 2001
1 VIDIC JAN M2 00:48,61  
2 NAGLIČ LUKA M2 00:49,08 00:00,47
3 ANDERLE LUKA M2 00:57,23 00:08,62
4 MODRIJAN OŽBEJ M2 00:58,25 00:09,64
5 KRIŽ LUKA M2 00:58,68 00:10,07
6 MEKINA BINE M2 01:05,16 00:16,55
KATEGORIJA M3 LETNIK 1996 DO 1998
1 MEKINA ŽAN M3 00:43,52  
2 DOLAR LENART M3 00:52,80 00:09,28
3 JELOVČAN D. ARNE M3 00:58,72 00:15,20
KATEGORIJA Ž4 LETNIK 1980 DO 1995
1 LEGAT TJAŠA Ž4 00:46,31  
2 KRIVIC META Ž4 00:46,44 00:00,13
3 KOSELJ JERNEJA Ž4 DNF  
KATEGORIJA M4 LETNIK 1980 DO 1995
1 ARH GREGOR M4 00:41,52  
2 GAŠPERIN JERNEJ M4 00:42,24 00:00,72
3 ČUDEN MATJAŽ M4 00:43,07 00:01,55
4 DOLAR JERNEJ M4 00:43,36 00:01,84
5 ČOP JAN M4 00:47,07 00:05,55
6 VOVK MIHA M4 00:47,51 00:05,99
7 GAŠPERIN TIM M4 00:50,34 00:08,82
KATEGORIJA Ž5 LETNIK 1965 DO 1979
1 KRISTAN MARUŠA Ž5 00:44,43  
2 PODLIPNIK BARBARA Ž5 00:45,90 00:01,47
KATEGORIJA M5 LETNIK 1965 DO 1979
1 KOSELJ JANI M5 00:39,09  
2 KNAFELJ TOMAŽ M5 00:39,92 00:00,83
3 DOLAR TOMAŽ M5 00:40,23 00:01,14
4 MEKINA UROŠ M5 00:40,56 00:01,47
5 NAGLIČ MATJAŽ M5 00:40,84 00:01,75
6 LEGAT DAMJAN M5 00:41,72 00:02,63
7 MODRIJAN BOŠTJAN M5 00:42,27 00:03,18
8 ROESSLER MATJAŽ M5 00:42,83 00:03,74
9 GAŠPERIN FLORJAN M5 00:43,00 00:03,91
10 ROESSLER MIHA M5 00:43,57 00:04,48
11 MEKINA SAMO M5 00:44,29 00:05,20
12 TOMAŽIČ IZTOK M5 00:44,97 00:05,88
13 SODNIK UROŠ M5 00:45,23 00:06,14
14 SLAMNIK MARKO M5 00:46,48 00:07,39
15 RAKAR TONI M5 00:49,21 00:10,12
KATEGORIJA M6 LETNIK 1950 DO 1964
1 KRIVIC JANEZ M6 00:40,63  
2 BOHINEC JANEZ M6 00:42,25 00:01,62
3 GREGORIČ DARKO M6 00:42,75 00:02,12
4 SMODIŠ SLAVKO M6 00:44,08 00:03,45
5 ČUDEN SLAVKO M6 00:48,72 00:08,09
6 DOLAR ROMAN M6 00:48,97 00:08,34
7 TRATAR BOGDAN M6 00:51,90 00:11,27
8 ČUDEN SILVO M6 00:52,65 00:12,02
9 JELOVČAN MIHA M6 01:00,04 00:19,41
KATEGORIJA Ž7 LETNIK 1949 IN STAREJŠI
1 KNAFELJ ANA Ž7 00:54,26  
2 MEKINA MARIJA Ž7 00:57,98 00:03,72
3 MEKINA JULKA Ž7 00:58,89 00:04,63
KATEGORIJA M7 LETNIK 1949 IN STAREJŠI
1 ČEMAŽAR MATEVŽ M7 00:51,09  
2 ROESSLER PETER M7 00:51,50 00:00,41
3 GLOBEVNIK DARKO M7 00:52,38 00:01,29
4 ANDERLE MARJAN M7 00:52,67 00:01,58
5 BENČINA FRANC M7 00:52,91 00:01,82
6 KNAFELJ MIRKO M7 00:56,27 00:05,18
7 KAJDIŽ DRAGO M7 00:59,42 00:08,33
BOARDERJI
1 KATRAŠNIK JAKA BOARD 00:49,02  
2 KATRAŠNIK SIMON BOARD 00:52,72 00:03,70
3 STARE PETER BOARD 00:59,00 00:09,98
4 BOŽIČ ROMAN BOARD 01:01,08 00:12,06
5 RIBNIKAR GAŠPER BOARD 01:03,63 00:14,61