Mesečni eventi

2011 – Veleslalom Soriška

 


 
 

VELESLALOM ZA POKAL KAŠARIJE

Soriška planina 2011

 
 

UV.

PRIIMEK IN IME

LETNIK

KAT

1 TEK

2 TEK

ČAS

1

BABIČ NEŽA

2004

Ž1

00:48,60

 

00:48,60

2

ANDERLE NIKA

2004

Ž1

01:40,38

 

01:40,38

3

BABIČ EMA

2005

Ž1

01:47,72

 

01:47,72

 

1

KRISTAN DREJC

2003

M1

00:41,04

 

00:41,04

2

MEKINA BLAŽ

2003

M1

00:43,98

 

00:43,98

 

1

MEKINA MANJA

2000

Ž2

00:40,02

 

00:40,02

2

SLAMNIK SARA

2002

Ž2

00:43,15

 

00:43,15

3

MOHORIČ TARA

2000

Ž2

00:46,41

 

00:46,41

 

1

ANDERLE LUKA

2001

M2

00:39,00

 

00:39,00

2

JELOVČAN K.LIAM

2002

M2

00:42,35

 

00:42,35

3

KRIŽ LUKA

2000

M2

00:42,66

 

00:42,66

4

TOMAŽIČ TILEN

2002

M2

00:46,39

 

00:46,39

5

MEKINA BINE

2001

M2

00:48,12

 

00:48,12

 

1

MOHORIČ HANA

1999

Ž3

00:40,53

 

00:40,53

 

1

VIDIC JAN

1999

M3

00:34,58

 

00:34,58

2

ARH  ŽAN

1998

M3

00:34,80

 

00:34,80

3

JELOVČAN A.ARNE

1997

M3

00:38,15

 

00:38,15

 

1

OBLAK MARUŠA

1991

Ž4

00:38,08

00:36,43

00:36,43

 

1

ARH GREGOR

1987

M4

00:30,18

00:32,22

00:30,18

2

GAŠPERIN JERNEJ

1992

M4

00:31,35

00:31,02

00:31,02

3

MEKINA ŽAN

1996

M4

00:34,73

00:31,48

00:31,48

 

1

KRISTAN MARUŠA

1978

Ž5

00:32,75

00:32,91

00:32,75

 

1

MEKINA UROŠ

1972

M5

00:29,70

00:29,34

00:29,34

2

ANDERLE BORUT

1969

M5

00:31,20

00:31,11

00:31,11

3

BERNIK MATJAŽ

1974

M5

00:31,42

00:31,57

00:31,42

4

ČUDEN KLEMEN

1979

M5

00:32,33

00:32,51

00:32,33

5

TOMAŽIČ IZTOK

1971

M5

00:33,78

00:33,25

00:33,25

6

MEKINA SAMO

1969

M5

00:33,34

00:33,71

00:33,34

7

ČUDEN MATJAŽ

1980

M5

00:33,55

00:33,38

00:33,38

8

SLAMNIK MARKO

1972

M5

00:34,36

00:33,92

00:33,92

9

RAKAR TONI

1977

M5

00:34,91

00:34,54

00:34,54

10

BABIČ KLEMEN

1973

M5

00:36,55

00:35,06

00:35,06

11

SVETINA FLORJAN

1976

M5

00:35,10

00:35,31

00:35,10

12

VOLK MIHA

1981

M5

00:36,74

00:35,66

00:35,66

 

1

KRIVIC JANEZ

1952

M6

00:30,33

00:30,20

00:30,20

2

GAŠPERIN FLORJAN

1965

M6

00:33,99

00:33,27

00:33,27

3

OBLAK MIRAN

1966

M6

00:33,85

00:33,31

00:33,31

4

BOŽIČ VILI

1959

M6

00:33,32

00:33,32

00:33,32

5

ČUDEN SLAVKO

1956

M6

00:36,39

00:35,06

00:35,06

6

JELOVČAN MIHA

1960

M6

00:44,34

00:43,45

00:43,45

 

1

MEKINA JULKA

1945

Ž7

00:45,40

00:44,50

00:44,50

 

1

ANDERLE MARJAN

1947

M7

00:37,05

00:37,79

00:37,05

2

ROSSLER PETER

1944

M7

00:38,85

00:38,55

00:38,55

3

BENČINA FRANC

1942

M7

00:39,41

00:38,93

00:38,93

4

BERNIK MARJAN

1946

M7

00:41,90

00:41,85

00:41,85

 

1

KATRAŠNIK SIMON

1984

BOARD

00:47,20

00:40,31

00:40,31

2

BOGATAJ JURE

1984

BOARD

00:44,83

00:43,44

00:43,44

3

SODJA JURIJ

1985

BOARD

00:44,02

00:45,83

00:44,02