Mesečni eventi

Rezultati jesenskega krosa 2018

REZULTATI KROS 26.9.2018

ŽENSKE
UVRSTITEV KATEGORIJA IME PRIIMEK
1 vrtec Neli Ažman
2 vrtec Ema Korošec Janušič
3 vrtec Teja Grm
       
       
       
       
1 1. razred Neja  Virant
2 1. razred Špela Noč
       
       
       
       
       
       
1 2. razred Iza  Mlačnik
2 2. razred Alja  Prešeren
3 2. razred Neža  Vindiš
       
       
       
1 3. razred Meta  Mežnarec
2 3. razred Liza  Babič
3 3. razred Neža Japelj
       
       
       
       
       
1 4. razred Pika  Korišek
2 4. razred Zoja  Kastelic
3 4. razred Tisa Lužnik
       
       
       
       
       
       
1 5. razred Neža Rižmarič Hladnik
2 5. razred Zala Vovčak
3 5. razred Blažka  Sedovšek
       
       
       
       
       
       
1 6. razred Ana  Koselj
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
1 7. razred Sara Markelj
       
       
       
       
       
       
1 8. razred Rosa Rekar
2 8. razred Julija  Borštnik
3 8. razred Ajda  Rekar
4 8. razred Hana  Vovčak
5 8. razred Iris  Sedminek
6 8. razred Nika  Vrečko
       
1 9. razred Hana  Vrhovnik
2 9. razred Ema  Škrjanc
3 9. razred Lea  Lužnik
4 9. razred Neža Babič
5 9. razred Manca  Japelj

 

 

 
       
MOŠKI
UVRSTITEV KATEGORIJA IME PRIIMEK
1 vrtec Theodor Blažič
2 vrtec Anže  Starič
3 vrtec Bor  Kastelic
4 vrtec Jure  Krivic
5 vrtec Gorazd  Knafelj 
6 vrtec Maks  Stare 
       
1 1. razred Gaber Knafelj
2 1. razred Vid  Grm
3 1. razred Val Bergles Pintar
4 1. razred Gabriel Rozman
5 1. razred Krištof Markelj
6 1. razred Simon Ropret
7 1. razred Anže  Tarman
       
1 2. razred Bor Knafelj
2 2. razred Aljaž  Bergelj
3 2. razred Erazem  Knafelj
4 2. razred David  Korošec Janušič
5 2. razred Matic Korošec 
       
1 3. razred Nik Bulovec
2 3. razred Žan Starič
3 3. razred Martin  Bernik
4 3. razred Tobias  Blažič
5 3. razred Gašper  Vovčak
6 3. razred Tijan Vidic
7 3. razred Patrik  Rozman
       
1 4. razred Bine  Mlačnik
2 4. razred Jakob Gračner
3 4. razred Gašper  Korošec
4 4. razred Patrik  Vidic
5 4. razred Janez  Žagar
6 4. razred Gal  Rozman
7 4. razred Tomaž  Golub
8 4. razred Peter Tolar
       
1 5. razred Jaka  Krivic
2 5. razred Jaka  Reš
3 5. razred Anže Vindiš
4 5. razred Žiga  Noč
5 5. razred Anže Golub
6 5. razred Miha Mertelj
7 5. razred Marcel  Rozman
8 5. razred Luka  Milakovič
       
1 6. razred Peter Vid Sitar
2 6. razred Juš  Ažman
3 6. razred Vid  Berlot
4 6. razred Nace Sterle
5 6. razred Žiga  Bijol
6 6. razred Štefan  Čop
7 6. razred Žan  Anžič
       
1 7. razred Maj Borič
2 7. razred Domen  Lužnik
3 7. razred Gal  Oblak
4 7. razred Tristan  Blažič
5 7. razred Lukas  Kalan
6 7. razred Anže  Vovčak
       
1 8. razred Anže  Koselj
       
       
       
       
       
       
1 9. razred Jakob  Mulej
2 9. razred Tim  Markelj
3 9. razred Matevž Čop
       
       
       
1 odrasli  Blaž  Grabnar

Comments are closed.