Mesečni eventi

Rezultati krosa 2019

 

UVRSTITEV KATEGORIJA IME PRIIMEK
1 vrtec Teja  Grm
2 vrtec Kiara  Razinger
3 vrtec Zala  Markovič
       
1 1. razred Ema  Korošec Janušič
       
1 2. razred Špela  Noč
2 2. razred Anja Julija  Vidmar
       
       
       
1 3. razred Zoja  Razinger
2 3. razred Alja  Prešern
3 3. razred Nina  Eržen
4 3. razred Maša   Zupan
       
1 4. razred Katarina  Lužnik
2 4. razred Liza  Babič
3 4. razred Meta  Mežnarec
4 4. razred Špela  Fliser
5 4. razred Neža Logar 
6 4. razred Eva  Sterle
       
1 5. razred Eva  Bukovec 
       
       
1 6. razred Neža  Rižmarič Hladnik 
2 6. razred Zala  Vovčak 
3 6. razred Taja  Prešern
4 6. razred Mojca  Možina
       
       
1 7. razred Maja  Madon 
2 7. razred Ana  Koselj 
       
       
1 8. razred    
       
1 9. razred Rosa  Rekar
2 9. razred Julija  Borštnik 
3 9. razred Hana  Vovčak 
       
1 ženske Neža  Babič

 

 

MOŠKI
UVRSTITEV KATEGORIJA IME PRIIMEK
1 vrtec Jure  Krivic 
2 vrtec Gorazd  Knafelj 
3 vrtec Mark  Stevanovič
4 vrtec Rožle  Volk
       
1 1. razred    
       
1 2. razred Val Bergles Pintar 
2 2. razred Gaber  Knafelj
3 2. razred Vid  Grm
4 2. razred Mark  Razinger
5 2. razred Kris Logar 
6 2. razred Krištof  Markelj
7 2. razred Gabrijel  Rozman
8 2. razred Anže  Tarman
9 2. razred Aljaž  Markovič
10 2. razred Filip  Polak 
       
1 3. razred Bor  Knafelj
2 3. razred Lovro Radoševič
3 3. razred Erazem  Knafelj
4 3. razred David  Korošec Janušič
       
1 4. razred Patrik  Rozman
2 4. razred Tijan Vidic 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 5. razred Patrik  Vidic
2 5. razred Lin  Logar 
3 5. razred Peter  Tolar
4 5. razred Tomaž  Golub 
       
1 6. razred Vid  Borštnik 
2 6. razred Jaka  Krivic 
3 6. razred Jaka  Reš 
4 6. razred Aljaž  Knafelj 
5 6. razred Anže   Golub 
6 6. razred Marcel  Rozman 
7 6. razred Žiga  Noč
8 6. razred Aleks  Vogelnik 
9 6. razred Luka  Milakovič 
       
1 7. razred Vid  Berlot 
2 7. razred Žan  Anžič
3 7. razred Štefan  Čop
4 7. razred Matija  Eržen 
5 7. razred Nace  Sterle 
6 7. razred Aleksander  Potočnik 
7 7. razred Tomaž  Toman 
8 7. razred Amer  Ređić
9 7. razred Andrej  Juvan 
       
1 8. razred    
       
1 9. razred Anže  Koselj 
2 9. razred Marko  Tolar
3 9. razred Marcel  Vovčak
       
1 moški Blaž  Grabnar

 

 

Do albuma s klikom na eno izmed slik:

 

  

Comments are closed.